Rennkalender 2019

Rennkalender 2019

DatumName der VeranstaltungOrt der VeranstaltungWebsiteArt
Legende
BJ - Bikejöring
CC - Canicross
DS - Dogscooter
S - Schwimmen
SJ - Skijöring
SW - Schlittenhundewagen
05.- 06.01. 19. Schlittenhunderennen Pullman City Hasselfeld, GER LinkSW
19. - 20.01Deutsche Meisterschaft Sprint 2018/19 – UnterjochBad Hindelang, GERLinkSJ, SW
26. - 27.01.SchlittenhunderennenBenneckenstein, GERLinkBJ, DS, SJ, SW
26. - 27.01.Schlittenhunderennen TodtmoosTodtmoos, GERLinkSW
29.01. - 02.02.IFSS Weltmeisterschaft 2018/19 – BessansBessans, FRLinkSW
02. - 03.02.38. int. SchlittenhunderennenLiebenscheid, GERLinkSJ, SW
02. - 03.02.24. Internationales SchlittenhunderennenFrauenwlad, GERLinkSW
03. - 09.02Trans ThüringiaÖstlicher Thüringer Wald, Neustadt am Rennsteig; GERLinkSW
09. - 10.02SchlittenhunderennenNassau, GERLinkSW, SJ
09. - 10.0227. Schlittenhunderennen Clausthal-Zellerfeld, GERLinkBJ, CC, DS
09. - 10.02Peel en Maas Challenge Peel en Maas, NLLinkBJ, DS, CC, SW
16. - 17.02.Deutsche Meisterschaft MD 2018/19Wallgau, GERLinkSJ, SW
21. - 24.02.WSA Weltmeisterschaft 2018/19Haismühle, GERLinkSJ, SW
23. - 24.02.18. Int. SchlittenhunderennenSeiffen, GERLinkSJ, SW
23. - 24.02.SchlittenhunderennenOberhof, GERLinkSJ, SW
02. - 03.03.BadentrailAppenweier, GERLinkBJ, DS, CC, SW
09. - 10.03."Baltic Lights"Usedom, GER SW
16. - 17.03.Schlittenhundewagenrennen Apenburg, GER LinkBJ, DS, SW
16. - 17.03.28. SchlittenhundewagenrennenKunrau bei Klötze, GERLinkBJ, DS, CC, SW
23. - 24.03.SchwabentrailRenningen-Malmsheim, GERLinkBJ, DS, CC, SW
29. - 31.03.Never lose Hoope Vol. 2.0 - CAMP CANISWulsbüttel, GERLinkCC- Hindernisslauf
06. - 07.04.VulcanicrossSchotten, GERLinkBJ, DS, CC
27. 04.17. BIATHLONAllschwil, CHLinkBJ, DS, CC,
27. - 28.04Tough Race Nord Trappenkamp, GERLinkCC
10. - 12.05Outdoor Festival Strong Dog Frankenhain, GERLinkBJ, CC, Schwimmen
06. - 07.09.UltraTrail Strong Dog Frankenhain, GERLinkBJ, CC, Schwimmen
08.09.SwimRun Strong Dog Frankenhain, GERLinkBJ, CC, Schwimmen
14. - 15.09Tough Hunter Warmensteinach, GERLinkCC
14. - 15.09.Camp Canis und der OlympWingst, GERLinkCC- Hindernisslauf
21. - 22.09Wild & Dirty Light Strong Dog Eggenfelden, GER LinkBJ, CC, Schwimmen
12. - 13.10Tough Race WestEssen, GERLinkCC
19.- 20.10.Wild & Dirty North Strom Dog Westergellersen, GERLinkBJ, CC, Schwimmen
18.- 20.10.European Championship 2019BELinkBJ, DS, CC, SW
23. – 27. 10FSS Dryland WM 2019Nybro, SELinkSW
26. - 27.10Schlittenhundewagenrennen Leipa, GER folgtBJ, DS, CC, SW
26. - 27.10Kivo Kempentrail 2019Veldhoven, NLLinkBJ, DS, CC, SW
02. - 03.11Schlittenhunderennen "Der weisse Stein"
De Witte Stein, NLLinkBJ, DS, SW
02. - 03.1111. Senner SchlittenhunderennenBielefeld, GERLinkBJ, DS, CC, SW
09. - 10.11.Frankonia Open Lauf a.d. Pegnitz; GERfolgtBJ, DS, CC, SW
16. - 17.11.VDSV Deutsche Meisterschaft 2019 DrylandStröhen, GER LinkBJ, DS, CC, SW
01.12. - 02.12.2. Internationales Schlitten-HunderennenKlaistow,GERLinkBJ, DS, SW